Reliability Solutions


t: +27 11 392 6322
Name Department Job title
Philip Schutte Reliability Solutions Division Manager
Christene Smal Reliability Solutions Administrator
Saskia Coetzee Reliability Solutions Administrator
Tonnie Von Orel Bronté Reliability Solutions Administrator
Eddie Pieterse (Snr) Reliability Solutions Lead Technician
Riaan Geel Reliability Solutions Lead Technician
Sergent Tlou Reliability Solutions Sampling Technician
Annemie Willer Reliability Solutions Senior Sales Technician
Francois Van Eeden Reliability Solutions Senior Technical Sales Consultant
Jaco Willer Reliability Solutions Senior Technical Sales Consultant
Deon Gaarkeuken Reliability Solutions Senior Technician
Jaco Venter Reliability Solutions Senior Technician
Louis Peacock Reliability Solutions Senior Technician
Morne Alberts Reliability Solutions Senior Technician
Peet Peacock Reliability Solutions Senior Technician
Pierre De Villiers Reliability Solutions Senior Technician
Marius Grobler Reliability Solutions Senior Vibration Technician
Adriaan Bouwer Reliability Solutions Technician
Ruan Schoonbee Reliability Solutions Technician
Chriss Vogel Reliability Solutions Technician
Eddie Pieterse (JNR) Reliability Solutions Technician
Frederick Du Plesanie Reliability Solutions Technician
Rohan Willer Reliability Solutions Technician
Leon Coetzee Reliability Solutions Technician
Marcelle Symons Reliability Solutions Technician
Nande Magxagxa Reliability Solutions Technician
Reinier Kalp Reliability Solutions Technician
Jovan Combrinck Reliability Solutions Technician
Gustav Lourens Reliability Solutions Vibration Technician
Chicco Tivane Reliability Solutions Vibration Trainee
Amos Aphane Reliability Solutions Junior Lead Technician
Hein Coetzer Reliability Solutions Junior Technician
Simon Mosima Reliability Solutions Junior Technician
Riaan De Beer Reliability Solutions Junior Technician
Sipho Zwane Reliability Solutions Junior Technician
Annah Modutwane Asset Maintenance Management Trainee Inspector Mechanical
Ben Ramatla Asset Maintenance Management Manager
Khotso Masala Asset Maintenance Management Trainee Inspector
Mike Shongwe Asset Maintenance Management Senior Inspector
Simon Difutso Asset Maintenance Management Machinery Inspector - Thermograhy
Colleen Van Der Merwe AFS Administration Assistant
Ethel Mienie AFS Administration Assistant
Theresa Venter AFS Administration Assistant
Chris Hattingh Lubrigard Technical Support
Come Holtzhausen Lubrigard Technical Support
Vincent Mokwena Lubrigard On-site Sampler
Sa'eed Milanzi Lubrigard On-site Sampler
Sifiso Mkhize Lubrigard On-site Sampler
Permission Malele Lubrigard On-site Sampling Support
Captain Makofane Lubrigard On-site Sampling Support
James Tshabalala Lubrigard On-site Sampling Support
Paswell Mashoeu Lubrigard On-site Sampling Support
Rolet Mashego Lubrigard On-site Sampling Support
Michael Masemola Lubrigard On-site Sampling Support
Tiisetso Mokwele Lubrigard Graspan Sampler
Andries Ludick Mech & NDT Technical Specialist
Amold Van Zyl Mech & NDT Inspector - Lifting
Daniel Meintjies Mech & NDT Inspector - Lifting
Jean-Pierre Jordaan Mech & NDT Inspector - Lifting
Evert Viljoen Mech & NDT Senior Inspector
Jannie Louw Mech & NDT Senior Inspector
Johan Rossouw Mech & NDT Senior Inspector
Louis Maass Mech & NDT Senior Inspector
Lorraine Mokgethi Mech & NDT Inspector
Kobus Venter Mech & NDT Senior Machinery Inspector
Jan Booysens Mech & NDT Senior Machinery Inspector
Patrick Nel Mech & NDT Senior Machinery Inspector
Paul Musgrove Rope Condition Assessment Operations Manager
Anthony Ehrke Rope Condition Assessment Senior Inspector
Jaco Pretorius Rope Condition Assessment Senior Inspector
Rynhardt Smit Rope Condition Assessment Senior Inspector
Roger Henwood Rope Condition Assessment Senior Machinery Inspector
Bafana Radebe Rope Condition Assessment Rope Inspector
Nicolaas Du Plessis Rope Condition Assessment Machinery Inspector
Johan Stols Technical Compliance Operations Manager Electrical
Andre Erasmus Technical Compliance Senior Inspector
Hennie Van Zyl Technical Compliance Senior Inspector
Richard Van Vuuren Technical Compliance Senior Inspector
Godfrey Boikhutso Technical Compliance Monitoring System Auditor
Joe Kies Technical Compliance Machinery Inspector
Norman Walters Technical Compliance Machinery Inspector